Contact Us » Teacher Directory

Teacher Directory

Enter your text here...

Staff Name

Subject/Dept

Room #

Phone Ext.

Website Link

Acuna, Marisaly

Counseling

D-3b

6133

Website

Alcaraz, Kim

Spanish

A-1

6139

Website

Alexander, Rob

Industrial Arts/Comp Sci

I-6

6104

Website

Azevada, Laurie

Social Studies

A-12

6145

Website

Banaga, Cherie

English

F-2

6167

Googlesites

Bantugan, Michele

Math

A-3

6184

Website

Bathke, Mitch

Social Studies

F-3

6166

Website

Bias, Jessica

Social Worker

C-2

6006

 

Boehler, Julie

Choir/Music

G-1

6152

Website

Brazil, Taylor

Special Education

B-10

6115

 

Brown, Brigetta

Science

H-10

6164

Website

Chace, Christine

School Psychologist

D-1b

6183

 

Chan, Bethany

Math

K-3

6169

Website

Chapman, Steve

Social Studies

K-4

6194

 

Christiansen, Mathew

Physical Education

Boys Lkr Rm

6121

 

Cole, Karen

English/Social Studies

A-13

6146

 

Dahms, Heidi

Orchestra/Music

G-2

6151

Website

Davidson, Lynette

Math

F-5

6172

Website

Davis, Dione

Special Education

H-2

6156

Website

Deisenroth, Mary

Social Studies

F-1

6165

Website

DeYoung, Diane

Art/AVID

H-4

6153

Website

Eastman, Kevin

Math/Science

A-2

6185

Website

Emmons, Chrissy

Social Studies/AVID

D-7

6124

Website

Enstrom, Suzanne

Science

A-5

6186

Website

Fikse, Julie

English

B-7

6114

Website

Fisher, Julie

Counseling

D-3a

6134

Website

Fleck, Carlie

Special Education

H-5

6157

Website

Forbes, KJ

Social Studies/Videojournalism

D-8

6118

Website

Franklin-Willis, Wendy

Science

H-9

6163

Website

Gershwin, Andrea

English/Social Studies

A-9

6107

Website

Gutkind, Susan

Math

A-8

6140

Website

Hierro, John

Math/Physical Education

F-7

6173

Website

Hsiao-Frates, Sandy

Yearbook/Exp Cycle/English

K-5

6101

Website

Hsu, Effie

Math/Leadership

F-10

6171

Website

Huemoeller, Kathy

English/Social Studies

A-11

6114

Website

Hunter, Ruth

English/Social Studies

C-1

6128

Website

Kalvass, Megan

English/ELD

K-10

6119

Website

Kellner, Erik

Science

H-8

6161

Website

Koo, Michelle

Special Education

D-2

6115

Website

Lefkowitz, Rob

Science

I-5

6102

Website

Mainarick, Sherrie

Physical Education

Girls Lkr Rm

6120

Website

Marchese, Dominic

Math

F-4

6168

Website

Misetich, Amanda

English/Social Studies

B-5

6106

Website

Moncrief, Damian

Physical Education

Boys Lkr Rm

6121

 

Nagel, Donna

Special Education

D-4

6123

 

Ng, Bonnie

Math

F-9

6174

Website

Nguyen, Amy

Science

H-7

 

Website

Nieves, Craig

Physical Education

Boys Lkr Rm

6121

 

Oettel, Liz

Math/Science

B-12

6111

Website

Olazabal, Travis

English

H-6

6162

Website

Pinedo, Jennifer

Special Education

K-1

6154

 

Pulanco, Carol

Science

H-1

6155

Website

Rakestraw, Tyler

Social Studies

K-9

   

Reyes, Richard

Science

A-4

6187

Website

Roberts, Scott

Science

I-3

6158

Website

Rutherford, Lee Ann

English/ELD

F-8

6170

Website

Shen, Kate

English/Leadership

I-1

6100

Website

Shiling, Andrea (Robyn)

Special Education

D-6

6125

Website

Shoptaw, Shauna

Physical Education

Girls Lkr Rm

6120

Website

Siefert, Jean

English

K-8

6110

Website

Sindel, Jacquae

Physical Education

Girls Lkr Rm

6120

Website

Smith, Ashley

Math

F-6

 

Website

Souza, Lucy

Counseling

F-3a

6175

Website

Steiner, Rhonda

English/Social Studies

B-8

6112

Website

Stickel, Kate

Social Studies

K-7

6105

Website

Sun, Joy

Mandarin

A-2

6185

 

Thomas, Janet

Math

A-10

6143

Website

Weakley, Irene

Special Education

D-2

 

Website

Yee, Melissa

English/Exp Cycle

D-1

6135

Website

Zamora, Carina

Band/Music

G-2

6151

Website