Contact Us » Teacher Directory

Teacher Directory

Enter your text here...
Staff Name Subject/Dept Room # Phone Ext. Website Link
Acuna, Marisaly Counseling D-3b 6133 Website
Alcaraz, Kim Spanish A-1 6139 Website
Alexander, Rob Industrial Arts/Comp Sci I-6 6104 Website
Azevada, Laurie Social Studies A-12 6145 Website
Banaga, Cherie English F-2 6167 Googlesites
Bantugan, Michele Math A-3 6184 Website
Bathke, Mitch Social Studies F-3 6166 Website
Bias, Jessica Social Worker C-2 6006  
Boehler, Julie Choir/Music G-1 6152  
Brazil, Taylor Special Education B-10 6115  
Brown, Brigetta Science H-10 6164 Website
Chace, Christine School Psychologist D-1b 6183  
Chan, Bethany Math K-3 6169 Website
Rutherford, Lee Ann English/ELD F-8 6170 Website
Christiansen, Mathew Physical Education Boys Lkr Rm 6121  
Cole, Karen English/Social Studies A-13 6146  
Dahms, Heidi Orchestra/Music G-2 6151 Website
Davidson, Lynette Math F-5 6172 Website
Davis, Dione Special Education H-2 6156 Website
Deisenroth, Mary Social Studies F-1 6165 Website
DeYoung, Diane Art/AVID H-4 6153 Website
Eastman, Kevin Math/Science A-2 6185 Website
Emmons, Chrissy Social Studies/AVID D-7 6124 Website
Enstrom, Suzanne Science A-5 6186 Website
Fikse, Julie English B-7 6114 Website
Fisher, Julie Counseling D-3a 6134 Website
Fleck, Carlie Special Education H-5 6157  
Forbes, KJ Social Studies/Videojournalism D-8 6118 Website
Franklin-Willis, Wendy Science H-9 6163 Website
Gershwin, Andrea English/Social Studies A-9 6107 Website
Giles, Martin Social Studies I-7 6194 Website
Gutkind, Susan Math A-8 6140 Website
Hierro, John Math/Physical Education F-7 6173 Website
Hsiao-Frates, Sandy Yearbook/Exp Cycle/English K-5 6101 Website
Hsu, Effie Math/Leadership F-10 6171 Website
Huemoeller, Kathy English/Social Studies A-11 6187 Website
Hunter, Ruth English/Social Studies C-1 6128 Website
Kalvass, Megan English/ELD K-10 6119 Website
Kellner, Erik Science H-8 6161 Website
Koo, Michelle Special Education D-2 6115 Website
Lefkowitz, Rob Science I-5 6102 Website
Mainarick, Sherrie Physical Education Girls Lkr Rm 6120 Website
Marchese, Dominic Math F-4 6168 Website
Misetich, Amanda English/Social Studies B-5 6106 Website
Moncrief, Damian Physical Education Boys Lkr Rm 6121  
Nagel, Donna Special Education D-4 6123  
Ng, Bonnie Math F-9 6174 Website
Nguyen, Amy Science H-7   Website
Nieves, Craig Physical Education Boys Lkr Rm 6121  
Oettel, Liz Math/Science B-12 6111 Website
Olazabal, Travis English H-6 6162 Website
Pinedo, Jennifer Special Education K-1 6154  
Pulanco, Carol Science H-1 6155 Website
Rakestraw, Tyler Social Studies K-9    
Reyes, Richard Science A-4 6187 Website
Roberts, Scott Science I-3 6158 Website
Shen, Kate English/Leadership I-1 6100 Website
Shiling, Andrea (Robyn) Special Education D-6 6125 Website
Shoptaw, Shauna Physical Education Girls Lkr Rm 6120 Website
Siefert, Jean English K-8 6110 Website
Sindel, Jacquae Physical Education Girls Lkr Rm 6120 Website
Smith, Ashley Math F-6   Website
Souza, Lucy Counseling F-3a 6175 Website
Steiner, Rhonda English/Social Studies B-8 6112 Website
Stickel, Kate Social Studies K-7 6105 Website
Sun, Joy Mandarin A-2 6185  
Thomas, Janet Math A-10 6143 Website
Weakley, Irene Special Education D-2   Website
Yee, Melissa English/Exp Cycle D-1 6135 Website
Zamora, Carina Band/Music G-2 6151 Website